Is GREEK SLICED KALAMATA OLIVES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KALAMATA OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT, VINEGAR AND SPICES.

Check GREEK SLICED KALAMATA OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GREEK SLICED KALAMATA OLIVES is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing