Is GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, APRICOT MANGO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, APRICOTS, MANGOS, CAROB BEAN GUM, PECTIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (BIFIDOBACTERIUM, L.ACIDOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. PARACASEI, S. THERMOPHILUS).
Check GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, APRICOT MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, APRICOT MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


