Is GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, BANANA CREAM Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, WATER, FRUCTOSE, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, BANANA PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ANNATTO EXTRACT COLOR, SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (BIFIDOBACTERIUM, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. PARACASEI, S. THERMOPHILUS).
Check GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, BANANA CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, BANANA CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Chobani® Original Plain Non-Fat Greek Yogurt
Silk Greek Style Vanilla Coconut Yogurt Alternative
Fage Total 0% Yogurt Greek Nonfat Strained - 35.3 Oz
Chobani® Non-fat Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Blended 32oz
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


