Is GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM, ORANGE Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, ORANGE PULP CELLS, BLOOD ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATES FOR COLOR AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE. CONTAINS FIVE LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES INCLUDING S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, AND L. CASEI.
Check GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


