Is GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, KEY LIME Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, STEVIA EXTRACT, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE FOR COLOR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, TURMERIC (COLOR), CITRIC ACID. CONTAINS FIVE LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES INCLUDING S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, AND L. CASEI.
Check GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, KEY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


