Is GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, HONEY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, WATER, HONEY, SUGAR, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (BIFIDOBACTERIUM, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. PARACASEI, S. THERMOPHILUS).

Check GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
HoneyTangySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go