Is Greek Strawberry Banana Blended Low Fat Yogurt - 5.3oz - Good & Gather™ Oat Free?
Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Cream, Sugar, Strawberries, Bananas, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrate (For Color)
Check Greek Strawberry Banana Blended Low Fat Yogurt - 5.3oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek Strawberry Banana Blended Low Fat Yogurt - 5.3oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Chobani® Original Plain Non-Fat Greek Yogurt
Chobani® Non-fat Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Blended 32oz
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Strawberry Low Fat - 32 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Greek Strawberry Banana Blended Low Fat Yogurt - 5.3oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Unknown


