Is Greek, Strawberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured ultrafiltered nonfat milk, cultured skim milk, strawberries, modified corn starch, natural flavor, malic acid, sucralose, neotame, acesulfame potassium, red 40, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3, active cultures with l. acidophilus, b. bifidum.

Check Greek, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go