Is GREEK-STYLE ARTISAN ALMOND MILK YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMOND MILK AND REDUCED FAT ALMOND MILK (WATER, ALMONDS), CHERRIES, CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA STARCH, PECTIN, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE JUICE [COLOR], LOCUST BEAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, AGAR, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIA.

Check GREEK-STYLE ARTISAN ALMOND MILK YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping