Is Greek-style Blueberry Almond Milk Yogurt, 5.3 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Almond Milk And Reduced Fat Almond Milk (Water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, Blueberries, Tapioca Starch, Pectin, Guar Gum, Natural Flavor, Fruit Juice (Color), Citric Acid, Locust Bean Gum, Agar, Live Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidobacteria
Check Greek-style Blueberry Almond Milk Yogurt, 5.3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek-style Blueberry Almond Milk Yogurt, 5.3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Almond Yogurt - 5.3oz
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Where to buy
Greek-style Blueberry Almond Milk Yogurt, 5.3 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


