Is Tims Dairy Caffè Latte Greek Family Yogurt 450g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Greek Style Yogurt (Milk), Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Dark Brown Sugar, Cornflour, Cold Brew Coffee (0.6%), Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk (Milk), Gelling Agent (Pectin), Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Natural Flavouring
Check Tims Dairy Caffè Latte Greek Family Yogurt 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tims Dairy Caffè Latte Greek Family Yogurt 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


