Is Greek Style Coconut Yoghurt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Irish Whole Milk (65%), Irish Cream (Milk) (14%), Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Water, Coconut (0.5%), Maize Starch, Natural Flavouring, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Live Yogurt Cultures

Check Greek Style Coconut Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping