Is GREEK STYLE EGGPLANTS IN ONION & TOMATO SAUCE, GREEK STYLE EGGPLANTS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EGGPLANTS, ONION AND TOMATO SAUCE (ONIONS, TOMATO PASTE, PEELED TOMATOES, SALT, PARSLEY, SUGAR, GARLIC, RED PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, CURRY), SOYA OIL.

Check GREEK STYLE EGGPLANTS IN ONION & TOMATO SAUCE, GREEK STYLE EGGPLANTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingMeal Prep