Is GREEK STYLE FETA DRESSING, GREEK STYLE FETA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC RED WINE VINEGAR, ORGANIC BUTTERMILK POWDER, ORGANIC FETA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK, PASTEURIZED ORGANIC SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ORGANIC POWDERED CELLULOSE), ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC MILK SOLIDS, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC DILL, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC OREGANO.

Check GREEK STYLE FETA DRESSING, GREEK STYLE FETA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMarinading