Is GREEK STYLE HUMMUS, GREEK STYLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICK PEAS, WATER, TAHINI (SESAME SEEDS), HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF CITRIC ACID, DRIED GARLIC, SPICE, DRIED OREGANO, SORBIC ACID AS A PRESERVATIVE, GUAR GUM.

Check GREEK STYLE HUMMUS, GREEK STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichLunch