Is GREEK STYLE HUMMUS, GREEK STYLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICK PEAS, WATER, TAHINI (SESAME SEEDS), HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF CITRIC ACID, DRIED GARLIC, SPICE, DRIED OREGANO, SORBIC ACID AS A PRESERVATIVE, GUAR GUM.

Check GREEK STYLE HUMMUS, GREEK STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichLunch