Is Greek Style Layers Salted Caramel Yoghurt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Milk), Water, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, CARAMEL (1%) (Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water), Flavouring, Salt, Stabiliser: Pectin; Colours: Calcium Carbonate, Plain Caramel; Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid.

Check Greek Style Layers Salted Caramel Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping