Is Greek Style Natural Yoghurt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Irish Whole Milk (76%), Irish Cream (Milk) (16%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Live Yogurt Cultures.
Check Greek Style Natural Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek Style Natural Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidicMild
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingMeal Prep


