Is Greek style Organic Luxury Yogurt (Blueberry) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Milk, Organic Cream (Milk), Organic Cane Sugar Organic Blueberries (7%), Natural Blueberry Flavouring, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Stabiliser (Organic Locust Bean Gum), Cultures (Streptococcus thermophilus, Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus case Lactobacillus bulgaricus). ALLERGY ADVICE For allergens, see ingredients in bold. Suitable for Coeliacs/Gluten Free. .500 ...6g S₂ 19
Check Greek style Organic Luxury Yogurt (Blueberry) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek style Organic Luxury Yogurt (Blueberry) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


