Is GREEK STYLE PLAIN UNSWEETENED KEFIR CULTURED WHOLE MILK, GREEK STYLE, PLAIN Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, CREAM, PECTIN, VITAMIN D3, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES.

Check GREEK STYLE PLAIN UNSWEETENED KEFIR CULTURED WHOLE MILK, GREEK STYLE, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie
Pescatarian? GREEK STYLE PLAIN UNSWEETENED KEFIR CULTURED WHOLE MILK, GREEK STYLE, PLAIN | Spoonful