Is Greek style Vanilla Cinnamon Coconut & Cashew Yogurt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconutmilk (filtered water, coconut cream, cream, water), cashews*, cane sugar*, vanilla extract*, rice protein*, organic flavor*, brown sugar*, agar, cinnamon, fruit pectin, lemon concentrate*, vegan probiotic cultures.

Check Greek style Vanilla Cinnamon Coconut & Cashew Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup, Pouch, Container

Flavor
VanillaCinnamonCoconutNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepDipping