Is Greek Style Vanilla Coconut Yoghurt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Cream, Fruit Juice Concentrate, Faba Bean Protein, Natural Starch, Natural Flavour, Vanilla Bean Seeds, Salt, Live Probiotic Vegan Cultures (Acidophilus & Bifidobacterium).

Check Greek Style Vanilla Coconut Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.