Is Greek Style Vanilla Yogurt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, MILK SOLIDS, WATER, SUGAR, CREAM (MILK), THICKENER (1442), NATURAL FLAVOUR, PROBIOTIC CULTURES (MILK) (B. lactis (BB-12™)), YOGURT CULTURES (MILK) (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS), VANILLA BEAN SEEDS (0.01%), NATURAL COLOUR (CAROTENE), ACIDITY REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID)

Check Greek Style Vanilla Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping