Is Greek Style Yoghurt Unsweetened Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Cream (Milk), Cultures (Streptococcus Thermophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis, Lactobacillus Casei)
Check Greek Style Yoghurt Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek Style Yoghurt Unsweetened in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking


