Is Greek style yogurt apple & pear Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Milk Solids, Fruit, Apple, Pear, Apple Juice, Cream, Thickeners (Rice Starch, Pectin), Natural Flavours, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Live Cultures
Check Greek style yogurt apple & pear against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek style yogurt apple & pear in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


