Is GREEK STYLE YOGURT COVERED RAISINS, GREEK STYLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEK STYLE YOGURT FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, YOGURT POWDER [WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NONFAT DRY MILK, YOGURT CULTURES], REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER, LACTIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA POWDER), RAISINS (RAISINS, SUNFLOWER OIL), GUM ARABIC, SUCROSE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check GREEK STYLE YOGURT COVERED RAISINS, GREEK STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK STYLE YOGURT COVERED RAISINS, GREEK STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


