Is GREEK STYLE YOGURT DRESSING, RANCH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON FAT GREEK STYLE YOGURT (CULTURED SKIM MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, CARRAGEENAN GUM. LOCUST BEAN GUM), CANOLA OIL, WATER, SALT, CIDER VINEGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, EGG YOLK, NATURAL FLAVORS, DRIED GARLIC, LACTIC ACID, GLUCONIC ACID, SPICES DRIED ONION, ACACIA GUM, XANTHAN GUM, DRIED CHIVE.
Check GREEK STYLE YOGURT DRESSING, RANCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK STYLE YOGURT DRESSING, RANCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingSandwichTopping


