Is Greek Style Yogurt Lemon Curd Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Irish Cow's MILK, Lemon Curd (20%) [Sugar, Whole EGG, Water, Salted Butter (MILK), Conc. Lemon Juice, Agar, Citric Acid, Sicilian Lemon Oil, Sodium Citrate Irish Cream (8%) (MILK) Sugar, Skimmed milk powder, Live Cultures (MILK)

Check Greek Style Yogurt Lemon Curd against your own diets in the app.