Is Greek Style Yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic milk, Organic cream, Organic skim milk powder, Pectin, Active bacterial cultures*, Lait biologique, Crème biologique, Poudre de lait écrémé biologique, Pectine, Cultures bactériennes actives*, *S. thermophilus, L. d. bulgaricus, L. acidophilus, Bifidobacterium sp., L. p. casei, L. rhamnosus, P. f. shermanii.
Check Greek Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek Style Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothieSnackingTopping


