Is Greek Style Yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
87% Fat Free Greek Style Yogurt (Milk), 5% Mango, 2% Passionfruit Juice from Concentrate, Modified Maize Starch, Natural Flavouring, Acidity Regulators: Sodium Citrates, Citric Acid; Sweetener: Sucralose.
Check Greek Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek Style Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking


