Is Greek Vinaigrette Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Soybean Oil, Filtered Water, Organic Tahini, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Tamari Sauce (Water, Organic Soybeans, Salt), Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Sugar, Salt, Organic Garlic, Organic Sesame Seeds, Organic Parsley, Organic Chives, Xanthan Gum

Check Greek Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Greek Vinaigrette is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavoryTangy
Texture
OilyCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping