Is GREEK VINAIGRETTE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANOLA OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, FETA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES, CHEESE CULTURES), KALAMATA OLIVES (KALAMATA OLIVES, WATER, SALT, RED WINE VINEGAR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL), CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, OLIVE OIL, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, DRIED GARLIC, ONION POWDER, DRIED BASIL, DRIED OREGANO, BLACK PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM.

Check GREEK VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping