Is Greek Vinaigrette Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil & Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Red Wine Vinegar,, Dijon Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Spices), Lemon Juice, Salt,, Contains Less than 2% of Granulated Garlic, Spices.

Check Greek Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangyVinegary
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingMeal Prep