Is GREEK YOGURT 0% Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Yogurt (Milk), Yogurt Cultures (L. bulgaricus, S. thermophilus)

Check GREEK YOGURT 0% against your own diets in the app.