Is GREEK YOGURT 0% FAT, BLACK CHERRY Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Contains The Following Live And Active Cultures: L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei, Fruit: Cherries, Sugar, Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check GREEK YOGURT 0% FAT, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK YOGURT 0% FAT, BLACK CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
GREEK YOGURT 0% FAT, BLACK CHERRY is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


