Is GREEK YOGURT 0% FAT, BLACK CHERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Contains The Following Live And Active Cultures: L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei, Fruit: Cherries, Sugar, Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check GREEK YOGURT 0% FAT, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK YOGURT 0% FAT, BLACK CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GREEK YOGURT 0% FAT, BLACK CHERRY is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


