Is Greek Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Coconut Cream, Strawberries, Cane Sugar, Pea Protein, Chicory Root Extract, Potato Starch, Vegan Natural Flavours, Rice Starch, Lactic Acid (Vegan), Tapioca Starch, Tamarind Seed Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Colour (Black Carrot Juice), Pectin, Guar Gum, Sea Salt, Bacterial Cultures, Contains: Coconut
Check Greek Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Greek Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


