Is Greek Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Coconut Cream, Strawberries, Cane Sugar, Pea Protein, Chicory Root Extract, Potato Starch, Vegan Natural Flavours, Rice Starch, Lactic Acid (Vegan), Tapioca Starch, Tamarind Seed Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Colour (Black Carrot Juice), Pectin, Guar Gum, Sea Salt, Bacterial Cultures, Contains: Coconut
Check Greek Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Greek Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


