Is GREEK YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT GRADE A MILK, CHERRIES, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE.
Check GREEK YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


