Is Greek Yogurt, Blueberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, BLUEBERRY FRUIT PREPARATION (SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOUR, PECTIN), BACTERIAL CULTURE.
Check Greek Yogurt, Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek Yogurt, Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Greek Yogurt, Blueberry is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsIndependent City Market
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


