Is GREEK YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC SUGAR, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR). CONTAINS THE FOLLOWING LIVE CULTURES: LACTOBACILLUS BULGARICUS, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILLUS, LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, LACTOBACILLUS CASEI.
Check GREEK YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK YOGURT, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


