Is GREEK YOGURT CHEESECAKE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEK YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK), LIGHT CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED, CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, SALT, BEAN GUM) FRESH EGGS, STEVIA, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, PURE VANILLA.
Check GREEK YOGURT CHEESECAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK YOGURT CHEESECAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GREEK YOGURT CHEESECAKE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
Snacking


