Is GREEK YOGURT, COCONUT BLENDED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LOWFAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, CREAM, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI), EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, COCONUT, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check GREEK YOGURT, COCONUT BLENDED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK YOGURT, COCONUT BLENDED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


