Is GREEK YOGURT DIP, ARTICHOKE, PARMESAN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEK YOGURT (PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES), ARTICHOKES HEARTS (HEARTS OF ARTICHOKES, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID), OLIVE OIL, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES, SALT), CULTURED DEXTROSE* (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), NATURAL FLAVORINGS, GARLIC, SALT, BLACK, PEPPER, ONION, GUAR GUM, DILL, SPICES
Check GREEK YOGURT DIP, ARTICHOKE, PARMESAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK YOGURT DIP, ARTICHOKE, PARMESAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNuttyUmami
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


