Is GREEK YOGURT DIP, CHIMICHURRI Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEK YOGURT (PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, CREAM, NONFAT MILK, CARRAGEENAN,YOGURT CULTURES),CHIMICHURRI (PARSLEY, WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, OREGANO, DISTILLED VINEGAR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CILANTRO, GARLIC, RED WINE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, SHALLOTS, CUMIN, RED PEPPER),SUGAR, CULTURED DEXTROSE, CITRUS FIBER, XANTHAN GUM.

Check GREEK YOGURT DIP, CHIMICHURRI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping