Is Greek Yogurt Dip, French Onion Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEK YOGURT (MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, BACTERIAL CULTURE), WATER, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CANOLA OIL, HERBS AND SPICES.
Check Greek Yogurt Dip, French Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek Yogurt Dip, French Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Greek Yogurt Dip, French Onion is available at 7 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsFortinos
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing


