Is GREEK YOGURT DIP, FRENCH ONION Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEK YOGURT (PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES), OLIVE OIL, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, ONION CULTURED DEXTROSE* (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SALT, GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, GUAR GUM, THYME, SPICES

Check GREEK YOGURT DIP, FRENCH ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingTopping