Is Greek Yogurt Dip, Jalapeno Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEK YOGURT (MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, BACTERIAL CULTURE), SALT, CANOLA OIL, DEHYDRATED TOMATO, DEHYDRATED GREEN BELL PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED ONION, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED JALAPENO PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC.

Check Greek Yogurt Dip, Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Greek Yogurt Dip, Jalapeno is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingOn The Go