Is GREEK YOGURT DIP, PARMESAN GARLIC Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEK YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A CREAM, NON FAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, PECTIN & SALT) PARMESAN CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, ENZYMES, SALT,), GARLIC, CULTURED SKIM MILK, CHIVES. CONTAINS: LIVE AND ACTIVE YOGURT AND PROBIOTIC CULTURES (S.THERMOPHILUS,L. BULGARICUS, LACTIS, L.CASEI, L. ACIDOPHILUS AND BIFIDOBACTERIUM)

Check GREEK YOGURT DIP, PARMESAN GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking