Is GREEK YOGURT, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHUNK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, CREAM, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L.BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI), EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, PECTIN, COCOA POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, LOCUST BEAN GUM.
Check GREEK YOGURT, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHUNK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK YOGURT, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHUNK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSmoothie


